Product List

(Total 220 Products )
Description
10/100Base-T 16-Port +2 Gigabit TP & SFP Ports is an managed web smart POE Switch, designed to enhance workgroup performance while providing a high level of ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
XFP Modulo

Features
**Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid
**Supports 10GB Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps to 11.3Gbps
**Maximum link length ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100/1000M POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter

Key Features
-10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to 1000Base-FX fiber media convertion
-IEEE802.3at / IEEE802.3af PoE PSE compatible ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
40G OEO Fiber Media Converter(3R Repeater)

Features:
Support 2U Rack(16 Slots) and independent use.
Support network management (Web SNMP, Console).
3R function.
Support ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
XFP Modulo

Features
** Supports 9.95GB/s to 11.1GB/s bit rates
**Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
**Maximum link length of 10km with SMF
**1310nm Uncooled EML laser and PIN ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description:
10/100Base-T 8-Port +1 Gigabit TP & SFP Ports is an unmanaged POE Switch, designed to enhance workgroup performance while providing a high level of flexibility.
It ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SFP + transceptor

Features
**Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR
**Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
**Hot Pluggable
**1310nm DFB transmitter and ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description:
* Supporting 2U chassis (16 slots) and standalone chassis
* Fiber media converter supports the 10/100/1000MBASE-TX twisted-pair electrical signal and the ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description:
*The Gigabit Ethernet Multiplexer aggregates 2 port Gigabit Ethernet into 1 port 2.5G uplink, reducing the conversion CAPEX and increasing the fiber utilization ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SFP+ Modulo

Features
**Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR
**Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
**Hot Pluggable
**850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Combing the POE Injector and POE Spliter, you can creat a very low cost and long distance POE Network between non POE Switch and non POE IP camera phone

Features:
*Minimize ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description:
*The Gigabit Ethernet Multiplexer aggregates 2 port Gigabit Ethernet into 1 port 2.5G uplink, reducing the conversion CAPEX and increasing the fiber utilization ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SFP+ Modulo

Features
**Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER
**1470~1610nm CWDM cooled EML laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission
**Compliant with ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Combing the POE Injector and POE Spliter, you can creat a very low cost and long distance POE Network between non POE Switch and non POE IP camera phone

Features:
*Minimize ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10G OEO Media Converter(1R Repeater), XFP to XFP

1.1R Repeater
2. Support Jumbo Frame
3. Transparent Transport and very low delay
4. Support ITUT prescribed DWDM/CWDM ...
FOB Price: US $100-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
4-Port POF Converter Panel, 4 independent media converters in one panel

-4-Port POF 100BaseFX to 4-Port RJ-45 10/100M Ethernet over Plastic Optical Fiber.
-High performance ...
FOB Price: US $50-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Features
*Dual data-rate of 155Mbps/125Mbps operation
*1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
*Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single SC receptacle ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with XFP to XFP slots Standalone Media Converter Card Kit,


Features:
*3R Repeater
*Support Jumbo Frame
*Transparent Transport and very low ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
POF PCI Card

*PCI Series are 32bits PCI to 100Base-FX POF (Plastic Optical Fiber) converter
*Back up 100Mbps full duplex operation.
*With power down and repeater mode. ...
FOB Price: US $10-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Features
*Dual data-rate of 155Mbps/125Mbps operation
*1550nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
*Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single SC receptacle ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
40G OEO Fiber Media Converter(3R Repeater)

Features:
Support 2U Rack(16 Slots) and independent use.
Support network management (Web SNMP, Console).
3R function.
Support ...
FOB Price: US $1-100,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10G OEO 3R Repeater, XFP to XFP, SFP+ to SFP+, XFP to SFP+

Description:

1.3R Repeater
2. Support Jumbo Frame
3. Transparent Transport and very low delay
4. Support ITUT ...
FOB Price: US $500-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Features
*Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
*1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
*Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10G SFP+ to SFP+ OTN Fiber Media Converter Cards, Fiber Optic Converter OTN system

Features:
*3R Repeater
*Support Jumbo Frame
*Transparent Transport and very low delay ...
FOB Price: US $500-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
*8 Channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX
*all within a single 1U 19′′ rack mount package.
*This MUX/DEMUX combines several fiber optic signals into a single pair of 9-/125- Single-Mode fibers. ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10G OEO 3R Repeater, XFP to XFP, SFP+ to SFP+, XFP to SFP+

Description:

1.3R Repeater
2. Support Jumbo Frame
3. Transparent Transport and very low delay
4. Support ITUT ...
FOB Price: US $500-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
**FR-1210-MMC-2 is a Managed Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-fx(SC) via a 1310nm/1550nm bi-directional (BiDi) single-mode fiber (SMF) SC connector, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
*16 Channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX
*all within a single 1U 19′′ rack mount package.
*This MUX/DEMUX combines several fiber optic signals into a single pair of 9-/125- Single-Mode ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Last Login Date: Aug 17, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: 10g Repeater, Fiber Switch, Fiber Media Converter, Poe Switch, Poe Media Converter, POF Series, 10g 3r Oeo Converter, 10g Media Converter, 16 Slots Manageable Chassis, 19 Inch Rack Mount