Product List

(Total 220 Products )
SFP+ to RJ45 10G Ethernet media converter
Fiber optic converter

Key feature:
*support jumbo frame
*transparent transport and very low delay
*support itut prescribed ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100M POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter

Features
*10/100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX fiber media convertion
*IEEE802.3at / IEEE802.3af PoE PSE compatible
*Built-in ...
FOB Price: US $20-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
*3R Repeater
*Support Jumbo Frame
*Transparent Transport and very low delay
*Support ITUT prescribed DWDM/CWDM wavelength
*Support DMI function for SFP+/XFP fiber module ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to XFP slots Standalone Media Converter Card Kit

***Features:
*3R Repeater
*Support Jumbo Frame
*Transparent Transport and very low ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Long Haul Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater

Features:
*3R Repeater
*Support Jumbo Frame
*Transparent Transport and very low delay
*Support ITUT prescribed ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Descroption:

**FR-OEO-10GSS is a Media Converter Card that converts a 10G OEO Converter with 2 SFP+ slots
**The 2 SFP+ Ports allows users to customize between the SX, LX, or ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Long Haul Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter SFP+ to XFP with 3R Repeater

Description:

Fiberroad provides 10G Optical-Electrical-Optical Converter(3R) to apply in the ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10G OEO Converter Standalone Web-Smart (3R) (SFP+ to SFP+)

Description:

Fiberroad provides 10G Optical-Electrical-Optical Converter(3R) to apply in the solution of FTTX, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10Gbps XFP to RJ45 Ethernet media converter, Standalone Web Smart, DWDM/CWDM wavelength

MAIN APPLICATIONS
Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Interface:
1× 100Mbps POF Optlock® Interface(100Mbps)
3× 100Mbps RJ45 (100Mbps)
Features:
1. With 3 RJ-45 port
2. LED indicate each VLAN′s application
3. ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Ethernet media converter, Standalone Web Smart, DWDM/CWDM wavelength

MAIN APPLICATIONS
Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Interface:

1× 100Mbps POF Optlock® Interface(100Mbps)

3× 100Mbps RJ45 (100Mbps)

Features:

1. With 3 RJ-45 port

2. LED indicate each VLAN′s ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10G OEO Converter Standalone Web-Smart (3R) (SFP+ to XFP)

Description:

Fiberroad provides 10G Optical-Electrical-Optical Converter(3R) to apply in the solution of FTTX, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10G OEO Converter Standalone Web-Smart (3R) (SFP+ to SFP+)

Description:

Fiberroad provides 10G Optical-Electrical-Optical Converter(3R) to apply in the solution of FTTX, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10G OEO Converter Standalone Web-Smart (3R) (SFP+ to XFP)

Description:

Fiberroad provides 10G Optical-Electrical-Optical Converter(3R) to apply in the solution of FTTX, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description:

1. 155M ~1.25G SFP to SFP Media Converter
2. Single mode to Multimode Conversion
3. Supporting conversion of 155M~1.25Gbps optical digital signals
4. Speed ...
FOB Price: US $20-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
WDM Media Converter, ethernet to fiber media converter Bi-Directional 1FX+1TX SC/PC Connector 20Km

**FR600-100MMC-1 is a Media Converter Card that converts a 100Base-TX(RJ45) to ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10G OEO Converter Standalone Web-Smart (3R) (SFP+ to SFP+)

Description:

Fiberroad provides 10G Optical-Electrical-Optical Converter(3R) to apply in the solution of FTTX, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1000M SFP to SFP Media Converter, 125M~4.25G OEO Fiber Converter (3R Repeater)

Features:
*Support 2U Rack(16 Slots )and independent use
*support network management(Web SNMP, ...
FOB Price: US $100-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
WDM Media Converter, ethernet to fiber media converter Bi-Directional 1FX+1TX SC/PC Connector 20Km

**FR600-100MMC-3 is a Media Converter Card that converts a 100Base-TX(RJ45) to ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
WDM Media Converter, ethernet to fiber media converter Bi-Directional 1FX+1TX SC/PC Connector 20Km

**FR600-100MMC-4 is a Media Converter Card that converts a 100Base-TX(RJ45) to ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10G OEO Media Converter(1R Repeater), XFP to XFP

1.1R Repeater
2. Support Jumbo Frame
3. Transparent Transport and very low delay
4. Support ITUT prescribed DWDM/CWDM ...
FOB Price: US $100-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Descroption:

**FR-OEO-10GSS is a Media Converter Card that converts a 10G OEO Converter with 2 SFP+ slots

**The 2 SFP+ Ports allows users to customize between the SX, LX, or ...
FOB Price: US $500-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
**FR-121-MMC-1 is a Managed Media Converter that converts a 100Base-TX(RJ45) to 100Base-BXD(SC) via a 1550nm/1310nm bi-directional (BiDi) single-mode fiber (SMF) SC connector, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Last Login Date: Dec 15, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: 10g Repeater, Fiber Switch, Fiber Media Converter, Poe Switch, Poe Media Converter, POF Series, 10g 3r Oeo Converter, 10g Media Converter, 16 Slots Manageable Chassis, 19 Inch Rack Mount